Shinson Hapkido
Træningstider

Træningstider

HoldMandagTirsdagOnsdagTorsdagFredagLørdagSøndag
Forældre/Barn17.30-18.30
Børn17.00-18.0016.30-17.30
Unge Begynder18.00-19.00
Unge Øvet18.00-19.00
Voksen Begynder18.30-20.0017.30-19.00
Voksen Øvet19.00-20.3017.30-19.00
Kidoin20.00-21.00
Dan-træning19.00-20.00
Fritræning10.00-12.00